Sweden: Angry Muslim Man Harasses Elderly People On A Bus; Threatens Murder If Deported

Category : Seniors & Elderly
Sweden: Angry Muslim Man Harasses Elderly People On A Bus; Threatens Murder If Deportedby Roxy-Publishingon.Sweden: Angry Muslim Man Harasses Elderly People On A Bus; Threatens Murder If DeportedPublished Jan. 10, 2016 “A young Muslim man is harassing elderly people on a bus in Sweden where he threatens to kill people if he is deported. He says he is a Mujaheddin fighter (jihad fighter) for the Taliban and feel vengeance in his heart. He is angry and speak of eating human flesh. The […]

Published Jan. 10, 2016

“A young Muslim man is harassing elderly people on a bus in Sweden where he threatens to kill people if he is deported. He says he is a Mujaheddin fighter (jihad fighter) for the Taliban and feel vengeance in his heart. He is angry and speak of eating human flesh. The older people allow him to express his views but question why isn’t he going to Afghanistan to fight?”
Video Rating: / 5

Learn more about the elderly care – Even though there are many similarities between Danes and Swedes, there are also differences. The potential of know-how transferation and professional learning from each other is of great value; the area of education, client participation and what to expect from service. This film is about the elderly sector in Sweden and Denmark, focusing the cross-border region of Oresund. This film is produced as a part of the CareSam-project which is partly financed by the EU-Interreg I VA. The lead-partner is the Malmö University in co-operation with Roskilde University, Denmark together with the Association of Municipalities in Scania (Skåne), Sweden and Metropol College, Denmark were also involved.

Share

Related Posts

14 Responses

  1. ЛукаJanuary 17, 2016 at 9:59 am

    "Even Balkans hate you"

    Lol no we don't. Maybe muslims.

  2. YeticabraJanuary 17, 2016 at 10:30 am

    This guy keeps on running his mouth he will be found in a ditch.

  3. Casey TappyJanuary 17, 2016 at 11:09 am

    What kind of cowardly sub human would flee, usually leaving woman and children behind to live among his enemy's out of his free will, taking there handouts and living from their sources and food like some sort of angry vampire , does he have no pride or shame then ?

  4. Graham WellingtonJanuary 17, 2016 at 11:30 am

    An Afghani calling Swedes pedophiles… too funny.

  5. Alex AzazelJanuary 17, 2016 at 12:09 pm

    Oh that irony again when religious people accuse others of pedophilia LOL

  6. Adam ManJanuary 17, 2016 at 12:16 pm

    i am muslim and i don't think like him neither do agree with him, and i dont hate jewesh people or anyone from another relegion , he should be deported out of sweden,

  7. Aegys TierOneJanuary 17, 2016 at 12:46 pm

    Just another day in Swedistan.

  8. Logisk SvenskJanuary 17, 2016 at 1:42 pm

    Dont worry sand fucker you will not be welcome soon enough. Just wait..

  9. joe mommaJanuary 17, 2016 at 2:12 pm

    Maybe you fags shouldn't have harbored the people that attacked us on 9//11? Then we wouldn't have attacked your shitty God forsaken 3rd world shit hole that you call a home.

  10. joe mommaJanuary 17, 2016 at 2:22 pm

    What does he mean at the beginning? I took the dog away from her? Did he eat it or fuck it? I assume that's what they do with dogs in these faggy countries that he comes from.

  11. Garrus VakarianJanuary 17, 2016 at 2:55 pm

    hope he gets cancer XD

  12. Viewtiful22January 17, 2016 at 3:55 pm

    This is your typical moderate muslim, just so you know.

  13. IroncladJanuary 17, 2016 at 4:07 pm

    Low IQ monkey.

  14. vonmatt frankJanuary 17, 2016 at 4:37 pm

    we have to exterminate all these pieces of arabic shit . fast